Is this your shop? Claim Jumbo UAE → free, and see who is looking at your prices.
Jumbo UAE
646 products in stock across 9 categories · prices in AED · updated daily
Jumbo UAE's prices, tracked and compared by PriceTeq. To buy, contact Jumbo UAE or open a listing on their site - PriceTeq does not sell.
Visit Jumbo UAETransparency snapshot
Prices fresh
100%
updated ≤ 2 days
Listed as new
100%
vs used / refurb
Cheapest
24%
of 94 head-to-head
Brands
8
makes carried
Computed live from PriceTeq's data, not paid reviews.
Jumbo UAE's appliances, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

Hisense Bottle Cooler Refrigerator 122 Liters - Black (RR122D4AWU)

Midea Chest Freezer 99 Liters - White (MDRC151FZE01AE)

Terim 8Place Countertop washer,4 Progs,G.Black (TERDW0804GB)

Midea Top Mount Refrigerator 346 Lite…

Gorenje Front Load Washing Machine 7 kg - Silver (W3NHPI72FAS)

Hisense Front Load Washer 7 kg - Titanium Grey (WFQP7012JTP)

Midea Chest Freezer 249 Liters - White (MDRC345FZE01AE)

Gorenje Front Load Washing Machine 8 kg - Silver (W3NHPI82FAS)

Terim Top Mount Refrigerator 400 Liters -Stainless Steel (TERR400SS)

Midea Front Load Washing Machine 7Kg – Titanium (MF110W70B/T-GCC)

Samsung Front Load Washer 7 kg - White (WW70FG3M05AWGU)

Hisense Top Freezer Refrigerator 250…

Hisense Top Mount Refrigerator 264 Litres RT264N4DGN

Hisense 8kg Front Load Washing Machine - Grey (WFQP8012JTS)

Terim Upright Bottle Cooler Refrigera…

Beko WTL120S Top Load Washing Machine, 12kg, Silver

Ariston Front Load Washing Machine 8kg (ARWF08122SMME)

Midea Front Load Washer and Dryer 8 k…

Terim Top Mount Refrigerator 520 Liters - Silver (TERR520SS)

Siemens 8Kg 1400RPM Washing Machine (WM14U280GC)

Hisense Top Mount Refrigerator 375 Li…

Toshiba Front Load Washer 8kg - Morandi Grey (TW-T21BU90UWB(MG))

Hitachi Top Freezer Refrigerator 210…

Bosch Series 4 Front Load Washer 8 kg,White (WAN28282GC)

Terim Bottom Freezer Refrigerator 350…
![LG 8kg Front Load Washing Machine - Middle Black [F2Y1TYP6J]](https://wsrv.nl/?url=https%3A%2F%2Fmcprod.jumbo.ae%2Fmedia%2Fcatalog%2Fproduct%2Ff%2F2%2Ff2y1typ6j.jpg&w=400&output=webp&q=72&we)
LG 8kg Front Load Washing Machine - Middle Black [F2Y1TYP6J]

Bosch Series 4 Front Load Washer 8 kg - Silver (WAN28283GC)

Terim Top Freezer Refrigerator 600 Li…

BEKO 9KG Front Load Washing Machine with Digital Display (WTV9314XW)

BEKO Built In Under counter Refrigera…

Hitachi 8KG Front Load Washing Machin…

Samsung Bespoke AI Top Load Washer 12kg with AI Wash (WA80F12S8BGU)

LG 9Kg Front Load Washing Machine 120…

Midea Convertible Upright Freezer 333 Liters - Silver (MDRU333FEE46AE)

Dreame Top Mount Refrigerator 670 Liters - Titanium Silver (DRT670ASC)

Ariston Front Load Washing Machine 10kg (ARWF10143DMME)
About Jumbo UAE
- What Jumbo UAE sells
- Phones 213Laptops 171TVs 102Tablets 84Monitors 71Consoles 5
- Compare with every shop in the UAE: laptops
- Top brands (of 25)
- Samsung 148Apple 72Lenovo 48Asus 46Honor 42Microsoft 39TCL 32LG 30Hisense 26HUAWEI 25
- Prices on PriceTeq
- In AED, read from Jumbo UAE's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact Jumbo UAE directly - PriceTeq does not sell.
- Website
- jumbo.ae
Customer reviews
Written by buyers with PriceTeq accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work
No reviews yet
Bought from Jumbo UAE? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.
Discussion
Questions about this shop
Ask anything about Jumbo UAE - other members and shops answer in public.
Browse all laptops in the UAE or compare across every shop on PriceTeq.