PriceTeq
← All shops

Is this your shop? Claim First Stop → free, and see who is looking at your prices.

First Stop logo

First Stop

Bought here? Rate this shopTakes a minute · goes live after a quick check · how reviews work

825 products in stock across 9 categories · prices in QAR · updated daily

First Stop's prices, tracked and compared by PriceTeq. To buy, contact First Stop or open a listing on their site - PriceTeq does not sell.

Visit First Stop

Transparency snapshot

Prices fresh

100%

updated ≤ 2 days

Listed as new

100%

vs used / refurb

Avg price

QAR 4,813

across its catalogue

Brands

6

makes carried

Computed live from PriceTeq's data, not paid reviews.

First Stop's tablets, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

HONOR MagicPad4 WiFi Tablet | 12.3 Inch OLED Display | 12GB RAM 256GB ROM | Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 Processor | 8 Speakers | Bluetooth 6.0 | Keyboard and Pen Included – White
First Stop
Honor

HONOR MagicPad4 WiFi Tablet

256GB12GB RAMWhite
QAR 3,149
HONOR MagicPad4 WiFi Tablet | 12.3 Inch OLED Display | 12GB RAM 256GB ROM | Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 Processor | 8 Speakers | Bluetooth 6.0 | Keyboard and Pen Included – Gray
First Stop
Honor

HONOR MagicPad4 WiFi Tablet

256GB12GB RAMGray
QAR 3,149
Apple iPad Air 13 Inch M3 Wifi + Cellular 128GB – MCJ44 – Purple
First Stop
Apple

Apple iPad Air 13 Inch M3 Wifi + Cellular 128GB – MCJ44 – Purple

128GB5GPurple
QAR 3,199
Apple iPad Air | 13-inch Liquid Retina Display | M3 Chip | WiFi + Cellular | 128GB Storage | MCJ24 -blue
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Air 13 M3

128GB5GBlue
QAR 3,199
Apple iPad Air | 13-inch Liquid Retina Display | M4 Chip | WiFi | 128GB Storage | MH5N4 | Space Gray
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Air 13 M4

128GBSpace Gray13"
QAR 3,239
Apple iPad Air (2025) | 13-inch Liquid Retina Display | M4 Chip | WiFi | 128GB Storage | MH5P4 | Blue
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Air 13 M4

128GBBlue13"
QAR 3,239
Apple iPad Air WiFi (2025) | 11 inch Liquid Retina display | M3 chip | 512 GB | MCA74AB – Space Gray
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Air 11 M3

512GBSpace Gray11"
QAR 3,249
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10+ 5G 2024 | 12.4 Inch | Dynamic AMOLED 2X | 12GB 256GB | Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 | Quad Stereo Speakers | S Pen Included – Moonstone Gray
First Stop
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 Plus

256GB12GB RAM5G
QAR 3,249
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10+ | 12.4″ Dynamic AMOLED 2x Display | 12GB 256GB | 5G + WiFi | Included S-Pen | 11200mAh – Platinum Silver
First Stop
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 Plus

256GB12GB RAM5G
QAR 3,259
Motorola Signature 5G 16GB 512GB – Carbon (Lenovo Idea Tab 5G)
First Stop
Motorola

Motorola Signature 5G 16GB 512GB – Carbon (Lenovo Idea Tab 5G)

512GB16GB RAM5G
QAR 3,349
Motorola Signature 5G 16GB 512GB – Martini Olive (Lenovo Idea Tab 5G)
First Stop
Motorola

Motorola Signature 5G 16GB 512GB – Martini Olive (Lenovo Idea Tab 5G)

512GB16GB RAM5G
QAR 3,349
Apple iPad Air Wi-Fi (2026)| 13 Inch Liquid Retina Display | M4 Chip | 128GB |MH5Q4 – Starlight
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Air 13 M4

128GBStarlight13"
QAR 3,399
Apple iPad Pro | 11-inch Ultra Retina XDR Display | M4 Chip | WiFi | 256GB Storage | MVV93 | Silver
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 11 M4

256GBSilver11"
QAR 3,744
Apple iPad Pro 11 Inch M4 Chip WiFi 256GB | MVV83 – Space Black
First Stop
Apple

Apple iPad Pro 11 Inch M4 Chip WiFi 256GB | MVV83 – Space Black

256GBSpace Black11"
QAR 3,799
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 5G 12GB 256GB – Platinum Silver
First Stop
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 5G 12GB 256GB – Platinum Silver

256GB12GB RAM5G
QAR 3,949
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 5G 12GB 256GB – Gray
First Stop
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 5G 12GB 256GB – Gray

256GB12GB RAM5G
QAR 3,949
Apple iPad Pro 11 inch M4 chip WiFi 512GB MVVC3AB/A – Space Black
First Stop
Apple

Apple iPad Pro 11 inch M4 chip WiFi 512GB MVVC3AB/A – Space Black

512GBSpace Black11"
QAR 4,199
Apple iPad Pro 13 inch M4 chip | 13-inch Display | WiFi + Cellular | 256GB Storage | MVXT3 | Silver
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 13 M4

256GB5GSilver
QAR 4,299
Apple iPad Pro (2025) | 11-inch Ultra Retina XDR Display | M5 Chip | Wi-Fi | 256GB Storage | MDWK4LL/A | Space Black
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 11 M5

256GBSpace Black11"
QAR 4,449
Apple iPad Pro 11 inch M4 chip WiFi + Cellular 256GB MVW23AB/A – Silver
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 11 M4

256GB5GSilver
QAR 4,499
Apple iPad Pro WiFi + Cellular (2025) | 11 inch Ultra Retina XDR display | M5 chip | 256 GB | ME2P4AB/A – Silver (Copy)
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 11 M5

256GB5GSilver
QAR 4,549
Apple iPad Pro WiFi + Cellular (2025) | 11 inch Ultra Retina XDR display | M5 chip | 256 GB | ME2N4AB/A – Space Black
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 11 M5

256GB5GSpace Black
QAR 4,549
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 Ultra 5G – Platinum Silver (14.6 inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X / WiFi / 12GB RAM 256GB ROM / Included S-Pen / 11200mAh)
First Stop
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 Ultra

256GB12GB RAM5G
QAR 4,600
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 Ultra 5G – Moonstone Gray (14.6 inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X / WiFi / 12GB RAM 256GB ROM / Included S-Pen / 11200mAh)
First Stop
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 Ultra

256GB12GB RAM5G
QAR 4,600
Apple iPad Pro WiFi (2025) | 11 inch Ultra Retina XDR display | M5 chip | 512GB | MDWM4AB – Space Black
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 11 M5

512GBSpace Black11"
QAR 4,649
Apple iPad Pro | 13-inch Ultra Retina XDR Display | M5 Chip | WiFi | 256GB Storage | MDYKA | Silver
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 13 M5

256GBSilver13"
QAR 4,999
Apple iPad Pro | 11-inch Ultra Retina XDR Display | M4 Chip | WiFi + Cellular | 512GB Storage | MVW33 | Space Black
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 11 M4

512GB5GSpace Black
QAR 4,999
Apple iPad Pro | 11-inch Ultra Retina XDR Display | M4 Chip | WiFi + Cellular | 512GB Storage | MVW43 | Silver
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 11 M4

512GB5GSilver
QAR 4,999
Apple iPad Pro | 13-inch Ultra Retina XDR Display | Standard Glass | M5 Chip | Wi-Fi + Cellular | 256GB Storage | ME7W4 | Space Black
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 13 M5

256GB5GSpace Black
QAR 5,149
Apple iPad Pro | 13-inch Ultra Retina XDR Display | Standard Glass | M5 Chip | WiFi + Cellular | 256GB Storage | ME7W4 | Black
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 13 M5

256GB5GBlack
QAR 5,199
Apple iPad Pro | 13-inch Ultra Retina XDR Display | M5 Chip | WiFi | 512GB Storage | MDYM4 | Silver
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 13 M5

512GBSilver13"
QAR 5,749
Apple iPad Pro 11 Inch WIFI 1TB with Standard Glass MVVE3AB/A – Space Black
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 11

1TBSpace Black11"
QAR 5,899
Apple iPad Pro | 11-inch Ultra Retina XDR Display | M4 Chip | WiFi + Cellular | 1TB Storage | MVW63 | Silver
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 11 M4

1TB5GSilver
QAR 5,949
Apple iPad Pro WiFi + Cellular (2025) | 13 inch Ultra Retina XDR display | M5 Chip | 256GB | ME7W4AB – Space Black
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 13 M5

256GB5GSpace Black
QAR 5,999
Apple iPad Pro | 11-inch Ultra Retina XDR Display | M4 Chip | WiFi | 2TB Storage | MVVH3 | Silver
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 11 M4

2TBSilver11"
QAR 5,999
Apple iPad Pro (2025) | 13-inch Ultra Retina XDR Display | M5 Chip | Wi-Fi | 512GB Storage | MDYL4 | Space Black
First Stop
Apple

Apple Ipad Pro 13 M5

512GBSpace Black13"
QAR 6,099

About First Stop

What First Stop sells
Phones 531Tablets 151Laptops 61TVs 40Monitors 23Consoles 19
Compare with every shop in Qatar: laptops
Top brands (of 29)
Samsung 199Xiaomi 125Apple 100Honor 70Tecno 38Motorola 29Oppo 27Infinix 23OnePlus 22Realme 22
Prices on PriceTeq
In QAR, read from First Stop's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact First Stop directly - PriceTeq does not sell.

Customer reviews

Written by buyers with PriceTeq accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work

Write a review

No reviews yet

Bought from First Stop? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.

Discussion

Questions about this shop

Ask anything about First Stop - other members and shops answer in public.

Browse all laptops in Qatar or compare across every shop on PriceTeq.