PriceTeq

Tablets · UAEBeta

Tablets AED 1,000-AED 2,000 in the UAE

162 found · cheapest first

Describe the tablets you want in plain words and get matching filters.
Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 12.1" Tablet – MediaTek Dimensity 6400, 8GB RAM, 256GB Storage, 2560x1600 IPS, Android 16
GearUp UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 12.1" Tablet

256GB8GB RAM12.1"
AED 1,683
Samsung TAB S6 Lite 10.4 128GB, 6GB RAM Single Sim Angora Blue
FoneZone UAE
SamsungRefurbishedIncl. VAT

Samsung TAB S6 Lite 10.4 128GB, 6GB RAM Single Sim Angora Blue

128GB6GB RAMBlue
AED 1,692
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 128GB 8GB single sim RAM Silver
FoneZone UAE
SamsungRefurbishedIncl. VAT

Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 128GB 8GB single sim RAM Silver

128GB8GB RAMSilver
AED 1,692
Lenovo IdeaTab Plus TB361FU Tablet - WiFi 256GB 8GB RAM 12.1inch Luna Grey - ZAG70561AE
Sharaf DG UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo IdeaTab Plus TB361FU Tablet

256GB8GB RAMGrey
AED 1,699AED 1,949−13%
Remarkable Paper Pure Tablet - WiFi 32GB 2GB RAM 11.8inch Gray With Marker - RM92A-1000NW - International Version
Sharaf DG UAE
reMarkableIncl. VAT

Remarkable Paper Pure Tablet

2GB RAMGray11.8"
AED 1,699
Apple iPad Air 10.9 inch (5th Gen) - M1 Chip - WiFi - 256GB - Blue, A2588
AlfaShop UAE
AppleIncl. VAT

Apple Ipad Air 10.9 M1

256GBBlue10.9"
AED 1,699AED 2,099−19%
Blackview Active 10 Pro 5G Rugged Tablet, 10.95" FHD+ 90Hz Display, Dimensity 7300, 12GB RAM, 256GB ROM, 108MP Camera, IP68/IP69K, 30000mAh Battery, Black | ACTIVE-10-PRO
Microless UAE
Incl. VAT

Blackview Active 10 Pro 5G Rugged Tab…

256GB12GB RAM5G
AED 1,699
iPad Pro (2016) Wi-Fi + Cellular - Renewed
Refab UAE
AppleRefurbishedIncl. VAT

iPad Pro (2016) Wi-Fi + Cellular - Renewed

5G
AED 1,700
Apple iPad Pro 11" 2nd Gen - Refurbished
Revent Store UAE
AppleRefurbishedIncl. VATOlder 2nd Gen CPU

Apple iPad Pro 11" 2nd Gen - Refurbished

128GB11"
AED 1,719
Lenovo Tab Plus 2 12.1 Inch 8GB RAM 256GB Wi-Fi Tablet - Celestial White (ZAHT0071AE)
Jumbo UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Tab Plus 2 12.1 Inch 8GB RAM 2…

256GB8GB RAMWhite
AED 1,724AED 1,899−9%
Lenovo TB355FU Tab Plus Gen 2 Tablet - WiFi 256GB 8GB RAM 12inch Celestial White - ZAHT0071AE
Sharaf DG UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo TB355FU Tab Plus Gen 2 Tablet

256GB8GB RAMWhite
AED 1,749AED 1,899−8%
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
Xmartify Dubaicheapest of 2 shops+1
XiaomiIncl. VAT

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB

256GB8GB RAM
AED 1,749AED 2,199−20%compare 2

Cheapest of 2 · up to AED 2,404

Apple iPad Pro 12.9 inch (3rd Gen) - A12X Bionic Chip - WiFi + Cellular - 256GB - Silver, A2014
AlfaShop UAE
AppleIncl. VATOlder 3rd Gen CPU

Apple Ipad Pro 12.9

256GB5GSilver
AED 1,749AED 2,499−30%
Apple iPad Air 5th Generation, M1 Chip, 256GB Storage, 10.9 inch - Renewed
Beefurb UAE
AppleRefurbishedIncl. VAT

Apple Ipad Air 10.9 M1

256GB10.9"
AED 1,749AED 2,499−30%
Apple iPad Pro 12.9-inch 3rd Generation 512GB
Jawdah Shop UAE
AppleIncl. VATOlder 3rd Gen CPU

Apple iPad Pro 12.9-inch 3rd Generation 512GB

512GB12.9"
AED 1,750AED 1,950−10%
Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 2023
FoneZone UAE
SamsungRefurbishedIncl. VAT

Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 2023

128GB8GB RAM
AED 1,760
Apple iPad Pro 11-inch 4G 512GB, 2018
FoneZone UAE
AppleRefurbishedIncl. VAT

Apple iPad Pro 11-inch 4G 512GB, 2018

512GB4G11"
AED 1,770
Apple iPad 11" 256GB Blue Wi-Fi
MyShops UAEcheapest of 2 shops+1
AppleIncl. VAT

Apple iPad 11" 256GB Blue Wi-Fi

256GBBlue11"
AED 1,789compare 2

Cheapest of 2 · up to AED 2,399

iFLYTEK AINOTE Air 2 Tablet, 8.2" HD E-Ink Display, Quad Core 1.8GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 32GB ROM, Smart Quick Bar, Voice-to-Text, Writing & Voice Sync, WiFi6 + Bluetooth 5.0, 2600mAh, Gray | AINOTEAIR2
Microless UAE
Incl. VAT

iFLYTEK AINOTE Air 2 Tablet

4GB RAMGray8.2"
AED 1,799
Oppo Reno16 F 5G, 8GB RAM 256GB Storage, 8MP+50MP+50MP Triple Rear Camera 50MP Ultra Wide Selfie Camera, 7000mAh Battery 80W SUPERVOOC Fast Charging, Twilight Violet
Eros UAE
OppoIncl. VAT

Oppo Reno16 F 5G

256GB8GB RAM5G
AED 1,799
Oppo Reno16 F 5G, 8GB RAM 256GB Storage, 8MP+50MP+50MP Triple Rear Camera 50MP Ultra Wide Selfie Camera, 7000mAh Battery 80W SUPERVOOC Fast Charging, Pop White
Eros UAE
OppoIncl. VAT

Oppo Reno16 F 5G

256GB8GB RAM5G
AED 1,799
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Tablet - WiFi 256GB 8GB RAM 12.7inch Luna Grey - ZAE40086AE + Folio Case Grey + E310 TWS Earbuds White
Sharaf DG UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Tablet

256GB8GB RAMGrey
AED 1,799
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB Tablet
Xmartify Dubaicheapest of 4 shops+3
XiaomiIncl. VAT

Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB Tablet

512GB12GB RAM
AED 1,799AED 2,499−28%compare 4

Cheapest of 4 · up to AED 1,999

Apple iPad 11 (A16 chip) 2025, 10.9 inch Screen - Brand New
Beefurb UAE
AppleRefurbishedIncl. VAT

Apple iPad 11 (A16 chip) 2025, 10.9 inch Screen - Brand New

128GB10.9"
AED 1,799AED 2,199−18%
Apple iPad Pro 3rd Generation, 128GB 11 INCH
Jawdah Shop UAE
AppleIncl. VATOlder 3rd Gen CPU

Apple iPad Pro 3rd Generation, 128GB 11 INCH

128GB11"
AED 1,799AED 2,000−10%
iFLYTEK AINOTE Air 2, 8.2-Inch AI E-Ink Smart Digital Paper Tablet, 4GB RAM, 32GB Storage, Wi-Fi, Lightweight NoteTaking Device with Stylus Support, Gray | 198715325188
Microless UAE
Incl. VAT

iFLYTEK AINOTE Air 2

32GB4GB RAMGray
AED 1,799
reMarkable Paper Pro Move, Ultraportable Color 7.3" Paper Tablet, with Marker Plus, Canvas Color Display, Adjustable Reading Light, Convert Handwriting to Text, ReMarkable OS, Silver | RM89A-1000NW
Microless UAE
Incl. VAT

reMarkable Paper Pro Move

Silver7.3"
AED 1,800
Apple iPad mini (6th generation) 2021
FoneZone UAE
AppleRefurbishedIncl. VATOlder 6th Gen CPU

Apple iPad mini (6th generation) 2021

64GB
AED 1,835
No image
GearUp UAE
Incl. VAT

ONYX BOOX Go 10.3 Gen 2 E-ink Tablet

64GB4GB RAM10.3"
AED 1,842
iPad 2025 A-16
Revibe UAE
AppleRefurbishedIncl. VAT

iPad 2025 A-16

128GB
AED 1,849AED 3,500−47%
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB [Black, Green, Blue]
Xmartify Dubaicheapest of 4 shops+3
XiaomiIncl. VAT

Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB [Black, Green, Blue]

256GB8GB RAMBlack
AED 1,849AED 2,299−20%compare 4

Cheapest of 4 · up to AED 1,999

reMarkable Paper Pure 10.3" Paper Tablet Bundle with Marker Plus & Sleeve Folio, Digital Note-Taking Tablet, Lightweight E-Ink Writing Device, Long Battery Life, Ocean Blue | RM95A-1000NW
Microless UAE
Incl. VAT

reMarkable Paper Pure 10.3" Paper Tab…

Blue10.3"
AED 1,850
iFLYTEK AINOTE Air 2, With Black Folio Case, 8.2-inch AI Note-Taking Tablet Writing Paper Tablets Digital Notebook with Pen, Voice-to-Text Transcription Star Grey | 199284135758
Microless UAE
Incl. VAT

iFLYTEK AINOTE Air 2

Black8.2"
AED 1,869
Lenovo Tab Plus Gen 2 8GB/256GB - Celestial White
Virgin Megastore UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Tab Plus Gen 2 8GB/256GB - Celestial White

256GB8GB RAMWhite
AED 1,899
Lenovo Think Tab 10.95 Inch 8GB RAM 256GB Wi-Fi Tablet with Pen - Eclipse Black (ZAHR0017AE)
Jumbo UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Think Tab 10.95 Inch 8GB RAM 2…

256GB8GB RAMBlack
AED 1,899AED 1,999−5%
nubia Pad Pro 12GB 256GB [2025 Model] EU Model
Xmartify Dubai
Incl. VAT

nubia Pad Pro 12GB 256GB [2025 Model] EU Model

256GB12GB RAM
AED 1,899AED 2,199−14%

Compare tablet prices AED 1,000-AED 2,000 across the UAE's top shops, all in AED and updated daily. Find the cheapest deal and jump straight to the store.