Is this your shop? Claim Jumbo UAE → free, and see who is looking at your prices.
Jumbo UAE
633 products in stock across 9 categories · prices in AED · updated daily
Jumbo UAE's prices, tracked and compared by PriceTeq. To buy, contact Jumbo UAE or open a listing on their site - PriceTeq does not sell.
Visit Jumbo UAETransparency snapshot
Prices fresh
100%
updated ≤ 2 days
Listed as new
100%
vs used / refurb
Cheapest
23%
of 95 head-to-head
Brands
8
makes carried
Computed live from PriceTeq's data, not paid reviews.
Jumbo UAE's laptops, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.
Out of stock
Listed by Jumbo UAE but currently unavailable. Last seen prices shown for reference.
Out of stockAcer Nitro Anv15
Out of stockHuawei Matebook D16
Out of stockHP Core i5-1235U 8GB RAM 512GB SSD In…
Out of stockAcer Aspire Go Intel Core i7-13620H 1…
Out of stockASUS Vivobook 14
Out of stockASUS TUF F15
Out of stockApple Macbookair M2 13
Out of stockHP 14 Core i5-1235U 8GB RAM 512GB SSD…
Out of stockApple Macbookair M2 13
Out of stockApple Macbookair M2 13
Out of stockApple Macbookair M2 13
Out of stockHuawei Matebook D14
Out of stockDell XPS Core i5-1230U 8GB RAM 512GB…
Out of stockDELL Core i7-1335U 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 1…
Out of stockTulpar T7 V20.5.1 Intel Core i7 12700…
Out of stockDell Inspiron Ins16
Out of stockLenovo Flex 5 14
Out of stockApple Macbookair M2 13
Out of stockLenovo Ideapad 5
Out of stockApple Macbookair M2 13
Out of stockApple Macbookair M2 13
Out of stockLenovo
Out of stockAsus Vivobook 14
Out of stockApple Macbookair M2 13
Out of stockApple Macbookair M2 13
Out of stockLenovo Ideapad 5
Out of stockApple Macbookair M2 13
Out of stockApple Macbookair M2 13
Out of stockLenovo Ideapad
Out of stockLenovo Yoga
Out of stockLenovo LOQ 15IAX9E
Out of stockASUS Vivobook LZ159W Flip
Out of stockHp Omnibook 3
Out of stockLenovo Ideapad 15IRH10
Out of stockASUS Vivobook 15
Out of stockAcer Aspire 2022
About Jumbo UAE
- What Jumbo UAE sells
- Phones 211Laptops 169TVs 97Tablets 82Monitors 69Consoles 5
- Compare with every shop in the UAE: laptops
- Top brands (of 24)
- Samsung 146Apple 69Lenovo 47Asus 46Honor 42Microsoft 39TCL 30LG 29Hisense 25HUAWEI 25
- Prices on PriceTeq
- In AED, read from Jumbo UAE's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact Jumbo UAE directly - PriceTeq does not sell.
- Website
- jumbo.ae
Where Jumbo UAE has the lowest price
Jumbo UAE has the lowest listed price in the UAE on 46 products that two or more shops sell. The most compared ones:

HUAWEI Matepad
Cheapest of 5 · up to AED 2,699

HUAWEI Matepad 11.5
Cheapest of 4 · up to AED 1,999

Hisense UR9S 75 Inch 4K MiniLED Smart TV (75UR9S)
Cheapest of 4 · up to AED 12,529

Hisense U7S 65 Inch ULED MiniLED 4K Smart TV (65U7S)
Cheapest of 4 · up to AED 5,554
Customer reviews
Written by buyers with PriceTeq accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work
No reviews yet
Bought from Jumbo UAE? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.
Discussion
Questions about this shop
Ask anything about Jumbo UAE - other members and shops answer in public.
Browse all laptops in the UAE or compare across every shop on PriceTeq.