PriceTeq
← All shops

Is this your shop? Claim Al-Khunaizan → free, and see who is looking at your prices.

Al-Khunaizan logo

Al-Khunaizan

Bought here? Rate this shopTakes a minute · goes live after a quick check · how reviews work

112 products in stock across 3 categories · prices in SAR · updated daily

Al-Khunaizan's prices, tracked and compared by PriceTeq. To buy, contact Al-Khunaizan or open a listing on their site - PriceTeq does not sell.

Visit Al-Khunaizan

Al-Khunaizan's appliances, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

LG Refrigerator SBS 17.9 Cu.ft Effective Cooling With Practical Storage Space, Flexible Internal Organization Silver Efficiency C
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Refrigerator SBS 17.9 Cu.ft Effect…

SAR 7,499
BASIC Air Conditioner Concealed Hot Cold 4 ton Inverter Wifi
Al-Khunaizan
Incl. VAT

BASIC Air Conditioner Concealed Hot Cold 4 ton Inverter Wifi

SAR 7,599
HISENSE Air Conditioner Concealed Hot Cold 4 ton Inverter
Al-Khunaizan
HisenseIncl. VAT

HISENSE Air Conditioner Concealed Hot Cold 4 ton Inverter

SAR 7,649
LG Oven Electric Ceramic Wifi 5 Burners, Air Fryer, Fan, Capacity 6.3 Cu.ft., Easy Clean Easy Clean Easy Clean Stainless Steel
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Oven Electric Ceramic Wifi 5 Burne…

SAR 7,699
BREEZAIR Air Conditioner Desert Cooler Full Carton 1.5 Hp Carton Four-Sided Waterfall System, Ten Speeds, Air Opening 55x55
Al-Khunaizan
HPIncl. VAT

BREEZAIR Air Conditioner Desert Coole…

SAR 7,749
GREE Air Conditioner Cassette Indoor Unit Hot Cold 3 ton Inverter Efficiency C
Al-Khunaizan
GreeIncl. VAT

GREE Air Conditioner Cassette Indoor…

SAR 7,899
LG Washing Machine Automatic Front Combo 100% Drying Wifi 13 kg W, 8 kg D Smart Direct Drive Motor With AI White Efficiency A
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Washing Machine Automatic Front Co…

SAR 7,999
LG Oven Electric Ceramic 5 Burners 6.3 Cu.ft Burners With Built-in Air Fryer Black Steel
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Oven Electric Ceramic 5 Burners 6.…

SAR 7,999
LG Built-In Oven Electric 60 cm ProBake Convection For Excellent Heat Distribution 76 L InstView With Air Frying And Air Sous Vide Cooking Black
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Built-In Oven Electric 60 cm ProBa…

SAR 8,099
LG Air Conditioner Cassette Hot Cold 2 ton Inverter 4-Way Air Direction Efficiency C
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Air Conditioner Cassette Hot Cold…

SAR 8,149
LG Air Conditioner Free Stand Cold Only 48000 BTU Inverter Islamic
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Air Conditioner Free Stand Cold Only 48000 BTU Inverter Islamic

SAR 8,299
LG Washing Machine Automatic Front Combo 100% Drying Wifi 13 kg Wash, 8 kg Dry Dry Smart Care DD With AI Stainless Steel Efficiency A
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Washing Machine Automatic Front Co…

SAR 8,399
LG Washing Machine Automatic Top Load Drying 75% 19 kg
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Washing Machine Automatic Top Load Drying 75% 19 kg

SAR 8,499
GLEM GAS Oven Gas Full Safety 5 Stovetop 60x90 cm Multi-Function, Oven Heat Distribution Fan, Air Fryer Stainless Steel
Al-Khunaizan
Glem GasIncl. VAT

GLEM GAS Oven Gas Full Safety 5 Stove…

SAR 8,599
SAMSUNG Refrigerator SBS 20.9 Cu.ft 594 L Water Dispenser Silver
Al-Khunaizan
SamsungIncl. VAT

SAMSUNG Refrigerator SBS 20.9 Cu.ft 594 L Water Dispenser Silver

SAR 8,599
GREE Air Conditioner Cassette Hot Cold 3 ton Inverter, Wifi Efficiency C
Al-Khunaizan
GreeIncl. VAT

GREE Air Conditioner Cassette Hot Col…

SAR 8,799
LG Air Conditioner Cassette Cold Only 2.5 ton Inverter
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Air Conditioner Cassette Cold Only 2.5 ton Inverter

SAR 8,899
LG Air Conditioner Cassette Cold Only 2.5 ton Inverter 4-Way Air Direction
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Air Conditioner Cassette Cold Only…

SAR 8,899
HISENSE Air Conditioner Concealed Hot Cold 5 ton Inverter
Al-Khunaizan
HisenseIncl. VAT

HISENSE Air Conditioner Concealed Hot Cold 5 ton Inverter

SAR 8,999
LG Washing Machine Automatic Front Combo 100% Drying 15 kg Wash, 8 kg Dry 6 Motions, Direct Drive Motor Quick Wash, Steam, Smart Connectivity
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Washing Machine Automatic Front Co…

SAR 9,199
LG Refrigerator SBS 22.8 Cu.ft, 647 L Pocket Handle Smart Inverter Compressor Silver Efficiency C
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Refrigerator SBS 22.8 Cu.ft

SAR 9,399
SAMSUNG Refrigerator 4 Doors 26.7 Cu.ft 757 L French Door System, Smart AI Control, Triple Cooling Silver
Al-Khunaizan
SamsungIncl. VAT

SAMSUNG Refrigerator 4 Doors 26.7 Cu.…

SAR 9,499
LG Built-In Oven Electric 60 cm 22 Programs 76 L InstaView With Air Fry And Sous Vide Air Cook Platinum Silver Efficiency B
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Built-In Oven Electric 60 cm 22 Pr…

SAR 9,499
LG Air Conditioner Concealed Hot Cold 4 ton Inverter
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Air Conditioner Concealed Hot Cold 4 ton Inverter

SAR 9,699
LG Refrigerator SBS 26.7 Cu.ft 756 L Wide Effective Cooling, Practical Internal Organization Silver Efficiency C
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Refrigerator SBS 26.7 Cu.ft 756 L…

SAR 10,399
LG Air Conditioner Concealed Cold Only 4 ton Inverter
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Air Conditioner Concealed Cold Only 4 ton Inverter

SAR 10,899
LG Washing Machine Automatic Front Load Drying 75% 20 kg Turbo Wash 6 Motions Black Steel Efficiency A
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Washing Machine Automatic Front Lo…

SAR 10,999
LG Washing Machine Automatic Front Combo 100% Drying Wifi 18 kg Wash And 10 kg Dry Direct Drive Motor With AI For Better Washing Fast Wash Using Multi
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Washing Machine Automatic Front Co…

SAR 10,999
LG Air Conditioner Cassette Cold Only 3 ton Inverter
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Air Conditioner Cassette Cold Only 3 ton Inverter

SAR 10,999
LG Air Conditioner Concealed Cold Only 5 ton Inverter 380 V
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Air Conditioner Concealed Cold Only 5 ton Inverter 380 V

SAR 11,299
SYMPHONY Portable Desert Air Cooler Full Carton 200 L Covers 260 Sq.M Approximately, Air Delivery Capacity 30000 Cu.ft/min
Al-Khunaizan
Incl. VAT

SYMPHONY Portable Desert Air Cooler F…

SAR 11,399
LG Air Conditioner Concealed Cold Only 5 ton Inverter
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Air Conditioner Concealed Cold Only 5 ton Inverter

SAR 11,599
GREE Air Conditioner Cassette Hot Cold 4 ton Inverter 360° Distribution, Wifi Efficiency C
Al-Khunaizan
GreeIncl. VAT

GREE Air Conditioner Cassette Hot Col…

SAR 13,399
LG Washing Machine Automatic Front Load Drying 75% 21 kg Turbo Wash 6 Motions Stainless Steel Efficiency B
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Washing Machine Automatic Front Lo…

SAR 13,999
LG Refrigerator SBS 28.2 Cu.ft, 798 L Pocket Handle, Smart Inverter Compressor Silver Efficiency C
Al-Khunaizan
LGIncl. VAT

LG Refrigerator SBS 28.2 Cu.ft

SAR 14,499
GLEM GAS Oven Gas Full Safety 6 Stovetop 60 x120 cm Magnifico, 2 Heat Distribution Fans, Air Fryer Stainless Steel
Al-Khunaizan
Glem GasIncl. VAT

Glem Gas Glemgas X120

SAR 15,999

About Al-Khunaizan

What Al-Khunaizan sells
TVs 112
Top brands
Samsung 39LG 28TCL 23Hisense 10Impex 4Nikai 2
Prices on PriceTeq
In SAR, read from Al-Khunaizan's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact Al-Khunaizan directly - PriceTeq does not sell.

Customer reviews

Written by buyers with PriceTeq accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work

Write a review

No reviews yet

Bought from Al-Khunaizan? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.

Discussion

Questions about this shop

Ask anything about Al-Khunaizan - other members and shops answer in public.

Browse all laptops in Saudi Arabia or compare across every shop on PriceTeq.