← Back to tablets

AppleOut of stock
ابل ايباد اير 5 الجديد مقاس 10.9 انش
Incl. VATNew
Sold at 1 shop
Digital CityCheapestviewingOut of stockSAR 2,399Sold out
No other shop lists this exact tablet yet. Other configurations of the same model are below.
SAR 2,399
SAR 2,749
−13%Out of stockDigital City's sale price (marked down from SAR 2,749).
at Digital City
Last seen in stock Oct 19, 2026 · checked today
Check availability at Digital City →Specs
Specifications
Display
- Screen size
- 10.9"
Features
- Operating system
- iPadOS
- Condition
- New
1 of 4 core specs auto-detected. Confirm on the shop's page.
Owner reviews
What buyers say about this product
Written by PriceTeq members who own it. Shops can't pay for a review or remove one. How reviews work
Discussion
Questions and answers from buyers
Ask anything about ابل ايباد اير 5 الجديد مقاس 10.9 انش - other members and shops answer in public.
Variants
Other versions of this model
Same model, different specs. Green = higher, amber = lower.
Keep browsing
Similar tablets around this price
In-stock tablets near SAR 2,399 from the shops we compare.

AppleIncl. VAT
Apple Ipad Air 11 M4
128GB12GB RAMSpace Grey
SAR 2,707compare 3
Cheapest of 3 · up to SAR 3,699

OnePlusIncl. VAT
OnePlus Pad 4 Tablet
256GB12GB RAM13.2"
SAR 2,836SAR 3,065−7%

HuaweiIncl. VAT
Huawei Matepad 11.5
128GBSpace Grey11.5"
SAR 1,799

Mobile Data Storecheapest of 4 shops+3AppleIncl. VAT
Ipad A16 ذاكرة 128 جيجا WIFI 11 أنش بينك 2025
128GB
SAR 1,799compare 4
Cheapest of 4 · up to SAR 2,099
SAR 2,399
Out of stock at Digital City