PriceTeq

Tablets · QatarBeta

Tablets QAR 1,000-QAR 2,000 in Qatar

184 found · cheapest first

Describe the tablets you want in plain words and get matching filters.
Apple iPad Air 5th Gen 2022 Wi-Fi + Cellular – 256GB – Pink
Qatar Mobile
AppleOlder 5th Gen CPU

Apple iPad Air 5th Gen 2022 Wi-Fi + Cellular – 256GB – Pink

256GB5GPink
QAR 1,799
Lenovo Tab Plus Gen 2 Wi-Fi Tablet | 12.1Inch 2.5K 120Hz Display | 8GB RAM 256GB Storage | MediaTek Dimensity 7400 Processor | JBL Tuned by Dolby Atmos | 10200mAh Battery | Bluetooth 5.4 | ZAHT0071AE - Celestial White
Al Anees
Lenovo

Lenovo Tab Plus Gen 2 Wi-Fi Tablet

256GB8GB RAMWhite
QAR 1,799
Xiaomi Pad 8 WiFi Tablet with Keyboard | 11.2 Inch 3.2K Crystal-Clear 144Hz Display | 8GB RAM 256GB ROM | Snapdragon 8s Gen 4 | Quad Speaker | 9200mAh Battery | Bluetooth 6.0 - Blue
Al Aneescheapest of 2 shops+1
Xiaomi

Xiaomi Pad 8

256GB8GB RAMBlue
QAR 1,799compare 2
reMarkable Paper Pure 10.3" Paper Tablet Bundle with Marker Plus & Sleeve Folio, Digital Note-Taking Tablet, Lightweight E-Ink Writing Device, Long Battery Life, Ocean Blue | RM95A-1000NW
Microless Qatar

reMarkable Paper Pure 10.3" Paper Tab…

Blue10.3"
QAR 1,835
Samsung Galaxy TAB S10 FE WIFI
Electromate Qatar
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy TAB S10 FE WIFI

QAR 1,839
Samsung Galaxy TAB S10 FE WIFI
Electromate Qatar
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy TAB S10 FE WIFI

QAR 1,839
Lenovo Tablet IdeaTab Gen2 TB355FU Wi-Fi 8.1" 2.5K IPS White 8GB+256GB JBL Speaker With sleeve
Fnac Qatar
Lenovo

Lenovo Tablet IdeaTab Gen2 TB355FU Wi…

256GB8GB RAMWhite
QAR 1,849QAR 1,999−8%
Lenovo Tab Plus Gen 2 8GB/256GB - Celestial White
Virgin Megastore Qatar
Lenovo

Lenovo Tab Plus Gen 2 8GB/256GB - Celestial White

256GB8GB RAMWhite
QAR 1,849
Lenovo ThinkTab X11 Tablet - 5G with Case Cover and Pen 2026, 10.95", 256 GB (UFS 4.0), Black, Octa Core
Jarir Qatar
Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkTab X11 Tablet

256GB5GBlack
QAR 1,849QAR 1,999−8%
iFLYTEK AINOTE Air 2, With Black Folio Case, 8.2-inch AI Note-Taking Tablet Writing Paper Tablets Digital Notebook with Pen, Voice-to-Text Transcription Star Grey | 199284135758
Microless Qatar

iFLYTEK AINOTE Air 2

Black8.2"
QAR 1,854
Lenovo ThinkTab X11 Gen 1 5G Tablet, 10.95 inch Display, 8 GB RAM, 256 GB Storage, Black, ZAHR0017AE
LuLu Hypermarket Qatar
Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkTab X11 Gen 1 5G Tablet

256GB8GB RAM5G
QAR 1,899QAR 1,999−5%
OnePlus Pad 2 Wifi 16GB 512GB - Nimbus Gray
iConnect Qatar
OnePlus

OnePlus Pad 2 Wifi 16GB 512GB - Nimbus Gray

512GB16GB RAMGray
QAR 1,899QAR 2,299−17%
Lenovo ThinkTab X11 Gen 1 5G Tablet | 10.95-Inch 2.5K IPS 90Hz Touch Display | 8GB RAM 256GB UFS 3.1 Storage | Snapdragon 7s Gen 3 Processor | 10200mAh Battery | Pen Bundled | Bluetooth 5.4 | ZAHR0017AE - Eclipse Black
Al Anees
Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkTab X11 Gen 1 5G Tablet

256GB8GB RAM5G
QAR 1,899
Lenovo Tab Plus Gen 2 12.1-inch 8GB RAM 256GB – ZAHT0071AE
Blue Lynx
Lenovo

Lenovo Tab Plus Gen 2 12.1-inch 8GB RAM 256GB – ZAHT0071AE

256GB8GB RAM12.1"
QAR 1,899
Lenovo Tablet Thinktab X11 TB353ZU Wi-Fi/5G 10.95 inch 2.5K IPS 8GB+256GB Rugged Smart Case+Pen
Fnac Qatar
Lenovo

Lenovo Tablet Thinktab X11 TB353ZU Wi…

256GB8GB RAM5G
QAR 1,899QAR 1,999−5%
Lenovo Idea Tab WiFi Tablet Gen2 (8GB,256GB) ZAHT0071AE
Ansar Gallery
Lenovo

Lenovo Idea Tab WiFi Tablet Gen2 (8GB,256GB) ZAHT0071AE

256GB8GB RAM
QAR 1,899QAR 1,999−5%
Lenovo ThinkTab X11 Gen 1 ZAHR0017AE 8GB RAM 256GB Storage
Carrefour Qatar
Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkTab X11 Gen 1 ZAHR0017AE 8GB RAM 256GB Storage

256GB8GB RAM
QAR 1,899
Lenovo ZAHT0071AE Tab Plus Gen 2 12.1 inch Wi-Fi Tablet 8 GB RAM 256 GB Storage Celestial White
Carrefour Qatar
Lenovo

Lenovo ZAHT0071AE Tab Plus Gen 2 12.1…

256GB8GB RAMWhite
QAR 1,899
Apple iPad Mini 2021 (6th Generation) 8.3-Inch, 256GB, WiFi, Space Gray With Facetime
Getatcheapest of 3 shops+2
AppleOlder 6th Gen CPU

Apple Ipad Mini 8.3

256GBSpace Gray8.3"
+1
QAR 1,899QAR 1,949−3%compare 3

Cheapest of 3 · up to QAR 3,132

Samsung Galaxy Tab S9  8/128GB  WIFI + 5G
RP Techcheapest of 3 shops+2
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 8/128GB WIFI + 5G

128GB8GB RAM5G
QAR 1,899compare 3

Cheapest of 3 · up to QAR 3,579

reMarkable 2 Paper Tablet with Marker Plus, 10.3" Display, 1GB RAM, 8GB Storage, 1.2 GHz Dual-Core ARM, 3000 mAh, Wi-Fi 2.4GHz & 5 GHz Connectivity, USB-A Charging, Without Cover, Black | RM110
Microless Qatar

reMarkable 2 Paper Tablet with Marker…

Black10.3"
QAR 1,933
Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 12.1-Inch 12GB RAM 256GB 5G Tablet with Arabic Folio Keyboard and Tab Pen, Luna Grey – ZAGF0166AE
Electronyat
Lenovo

Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 12.1-Inch 12GB R…

256GB12GB RAM5G
QAR 1,949QAR 2,099−7%
Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 12.1-Inch 12GB RAM 256GB 5G Tablet with Arabic Folio Keyboard and Tab Pen, Luna Grey – ZAGF0166AE
Blue Lynx
Lenovo

Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 12.1-Inch 12GB R…

256GB12GB RAM5G
QAR 1,949
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE 5G | 10.9 Inches LCD Display 90Hz | 12GB 256GB | S-Pen Included | 8000 mAh | SM-X526BZAEMEA – Gray
First Stop
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 Fe

256GB12GB RAM5G
QAR 1,949
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ WiFi | 13" LCD Display 90Hz | 8GB 128GB | S-Pen Included | 10090 mAh | SM-X620NLBAMEA - Blue
Al Aneescheapest of 4 shops+3
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 Fe Plus

128GB8GB RAMBlue
QAR 1,949compare 4

Cheapest of 4 · up to QAR 2,439

Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 5G Tablet | 12.1-Inch 2.5K IPS 90Hz Touch Display | 12GB RAM 256GB UFS 2.2 Storage | MediaTek Dimensity 6400 Processor | 10200mAh Battery | Wi-Fi 5 | Bluetooth 5.2 | ZAGF0166AE - Luna Grey
Al Anees
Lenovo

Lenovo Idea Tab Plus 5G Tablet

256GB12GB RAM5G
QAR 1,949
Apple iPad 10th Gen (2022), 10.9" Liquid Retina Display with True Tone, 256GB Storage, A14 Bionic Chip with 6-Core CPU & 4-Core GPU, 12MP Camera, Wi-Fi Only, Touch ID, TRA Version, Silver | MPQ83AB/A
Microless Qatar
AppleOlder 10th Gen CPU

Apple Ipad 10.9 A14

256GBSilver10.9"
QAR 1,983
BOOX Note Air5 C E-ink Tablet - Wi-Fi with Pen 2025, 10.3", 64 GB, Black, Octa Core
Jarir Qatar

BOOX Note Air5 C E-ink Tablet

64GBBlack10.3"
QAR 1,999
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active5 5G - 6GB RAM 128GB Storage – Green
Qatar Mobile
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab Active5 5G - 6GB RAM 128GB Storage – Green

128GB6GB RAM5G
QAR 1,999
Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 FE 5G - 6GB RAM 128GB - Silver
Qatar Mobilecheapest of 2 shops+1
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 FE 5G - 6GB RAM 128GB - Silver

128GB6GB RAM5G
QAR 1,999compare 2

Cheapest of 2 · up to QAR 2,039

Lenovo Yoga Tab -TB 710FU Wifi| 11.1" 3.2K  (LTPS 600nits Anti-reflection, 144Hz, IP53)| Snapdragon® 8 Gen 3| Qualcomm® Adreno™ 750 GPU|2GB(+9)/256GB| 13MP/Rear 13MP + 2MP| 8860mAh|Android 15 with Folio Keyboard & Pen|ZAG60251AE- Seashell
iConnect Qatar
Lenovo

Lenovo Yoga Tab -TB 710FU Wifi

256GB2GB RAM11.1"
QAR 1,999QAR 2,299−13%
Huawei Matepad 11.5 2025
Ansar Gallery
Huawei

Huawei Matepad 11.5 2025

QAR 1,999
Apple iPad WiFi (2025) | 11-inch Liquid Retina Display | A16 Chip | 256GB | MD4H4 - Blue
iConnect Qatarcheapest of 12 shops+11
Apple

Apple Ipad 11 A16

256GBBlue11"
QAR 1,999QAR 2,299−13%compare 12

Cheapest of 12 · up to QAR 2,479

Lenovo Tab Plus Gen 2 Tablet - Wi-Fi with Sleeve 2026, 12.1", 256 GB, White, 8-core CPU
Jarir Qatar
Lenovo

Lenovo Tab Plus Gen 2 Tablet

256GBWhite12.1"
QAR 1,999
Apple iPad Air 2024 (6th Generation) M2 11-Inch 128GB Blue 5G
Getatcheapest of 2 shops+1
Apple

Apple iPad Air 2024 (6th Generation) M2 11-Inch 128GB Blue 5G

128GB5GBlue
QAR 1,999QAR 2,049−2%compare 2

Cheapest of 2 · up to QAR 2,249

Lenovo Tab Plus Gen 2 12.1-inch 8GB RAM 256GB – ZAHT0071AE
Electronyat
Lenovo

Lenovo Tab Plus Gen 2 12.1-inch 8GB RAM 256GB – ZAHT0071AE

256GB8GB RAM12.1"
QAR 1,999

Compare tablet prices QAR 1,000-QAR 2,000 across Qatar's top shops, all in QAR and updated daily. Find the cheapest deal and jump straight to the store.