PriceTeq
← All shops

Is this your shop? Claim Godukkan UAE → free, and see who is looking at your prices.

Godukkan UAE logo

Godukkan UAE

Bought here? Rate this shopTakes a minute · goes live after a quick check · how reviews work

978 products in stock across 6 categories · prices in AED · updated daily

Godukkan UAE's prices, tracked and compared by PriceTeq. To buy, contact Godukkan UAE or open a listing on their site - PriceTeq does not sell.

Visit Godukkan UAE

Transparency snapshot

Prices fresh

100%

updated ≤ 2 days

Listed as new

100%

vs used / refurb

Cheapest

14%

of 211 head-to-head

Brands

8

makes carried

Computed live from PriceTeq's data, not paid reviews.

Godukkan UAE's laptops, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

Apple MacBook Pro 14 inch Liquid Retina XDR Display 24GB Ram 2TB SSD Storage Apple M5 Pro Chip 15‑Core CPU 16‑Core GPU Operating System macOS English Keyboard - Space Black
Godukkan UAE
AppleIncl. VAT

Apple Macbookpro M5 14

Apple M5 Pro24GB RAM2TB SSD
AED 11,434AED 15,999−29%
MSI Raider 16 HX B2WH Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 7-251HX Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti-12GB Graphics 16 Inch QHD+ 240Hz Display Operating System Windows 11 Home English Arabic RGB Backlit Keyboard - Core Black
Godukkan UAE
MSIIncl. VAT

MSI Raider B2WH

Core Ultra 7RTX 5070 Ti32GB RAM
AED 11,435AED 18,999−40%
Apple MacBook Pro 16 inch Liquid Retina XDR Display 24GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage Apple M5 Pro Chip 18‑Core CPU 20‑Core GPU Operating System macOS English Keyboard - Silver
Godukkan UAE
AppleIncl. VAT

Apple Macbookpro M5 16

Apple M5 Pro24GB RAM1TB SSD
AED 11,492AED 15,999−28%
Apple MacBook Pro 14 inch Liquid Retina XDR Display 24GB Ram 2TB SSD Storage Apple M5 Pro Chip 15‑Core CPU 16‑Core GPU Operating System macOS English Keyboard - Silver
Godukkan UAE
AppleIncl. VAT

Apple Macbookpro M5 14

Apple M5 Pro24GB RAM2TB SSD
AED 11,492AED 15,999−28%
Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon Gen 14 Aura Edition Laptop Intel Core Ultra 7-355 Processor 32GB Ram 512GB SSD Storage Intel Graphics 14 Inch WUXGA Touch Display Operating System Windows 11 Pro English Arabic Backlit Keyboard - Black
Godukkan UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Thinkpad X1 Carbon G14

Core Ultra 732GB RAM512GB SSD
AED 11,569AED 15,999−28%
ASUS Zenbook Duo UX8407AA-U9321W Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9-386H Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage Intel Arc Graphics Dual 14 Inch 3K OLED Touch Display Operating System Windows 11 Home English Arabic Backlit Keyboard with Free Sleeve - Moher Gray
Godukkan UAE
ASUSIncl. VAT

ASUS Zenbook UX8407AA

Core Ultra 932GB RAM1TB SSD
AED 11,606AED 15,999−27%
Lenovo Legion Pro 5 16IAX10 Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX Processor 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 8GB Graphic 16 inch WQXGA Display English Arabic Keyboard Black Operating System Windows 11 Home
Godukkan UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Legion Pro 5 16IAX10

Core Ultra 9RTX 507032GB RAM
AED 11,665AED 12,999−10%
ASUS ROG Strix G16 G614PR-RV003W Gaming Laptop AMD Ryzen 9-8940HX Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti-12GB Graphics 16 Inch WUXGA 165Hz Display Operating System Windows 11 Home English Arabic RGB Backlit Keyboard - Eclipse Gray
Godukkan UAE
ASUSIncl. VAT

ASUS ROG G16

Ryzen 9RTX 5070 Ti32GB RAM
AED 11,781AED 15,999−26%
Microsoft Surface Pro 12th Edition Tablet Intel Core Ultra 7-366H Processor 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Storage Intel Graphics 13 Inch PixelSense Flow Touch Display Operating System Windows 11 Pro Device only - Black
Godukkan UAE
MicrosoftIncl. VAT

Microsoft Surface Pro 12th Edition Ta…

Core Ultra 716GB RAM512GB SSD
AED 11,839AED 15,999−26%
Microsoft Surface Pro 12th Edition Tablet Intel Core Ultra 7-366H Processor 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Storage Intel Graphics 13 Inch PixelSense Flow Touch Display Operating System Windows 11 Pro Device only - Platinum
Godukkan UAE
MicrosoftIncl. VAT

Microsoft Surface Pro 12th Edition Ta…

Core Ultra 716GB RAM512GB SSD
AED 11,839AED 15,999−26%
Lenovo Legion 7 16IAX10 Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX Processor 32GB RAM 2TB SSD Storage NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 8GB Graphic 16 inch WQXGA OLED Display English Arabic Keyboard White Operating System Windows 11 Home
Godukkan UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Legion 7 16IAX10

Core Ultra 9RTX 507032GB RAM
AED 11,896AED 15,999−26%
Asus ROG Strix G18 G815JPR-G91621W Gaming Laptop Intel Core i9 14900HX Processor 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA RTX 5070 8GB Graphic 18 inch WQXGA Display English Arabic Keyboard Gray Operating System Windows 11 Home
Godukkan UAE
ASUSIncl. VAT

ASUS ROG G18

Core i9RTX 507032GB RAM
AED 12,012AED 15,999−25%
Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon Gen 14 Laptop Intel Core Ultra 7-355 Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage Intel Graphics 14 Inch WUXGA Touch Display Operating System Windows 11 Pro English Arabic Backlit Keyboard - Black
Godukkan UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Thinkpad X1 Carbon G14

Core Ultra 732GB RAM1TB SSD
AED 12,359AED 19,999−38%
MSI Vector 16 HX AI A2XWIG Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX Processor 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Storage Nvidia RTX 5080 16GB Graphics 16.1 inch QHD+ Display English Arabic Keyboard Cosmos Grey Operating System (Windows 11 Modified)
Godukkan UAE
MSIIncl. VAT

MSI Vector A2XWIG

Core Ultra 9RTX 508016GB RAM
AED 12,794AED 15,999−20%
MSI Vector 16 HX AI A2XWIG Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX Processor 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Storage Nvidia RTX 5080 16GB Graphics 16.1 inch QHD+ Display English  Keyboard Cosmos Grey Operating System (Windows 11 Modified)
Godukkan UAE
MSIIncl. VAT

MSI Vector A2XWIG

Core Ultra 9RTX 508016GB RAM
AED 12,794AED 15,999−20%
Lenovo ThinkPad P16s Gen 5 Workstation Laptop  AMD Ryzen AI 7 PRO 450 Processor 32GB Ram 512GB SSD Storage NVIDIA RTX A500-6GB Graphics 16 Inch 2.8K Display Operating System Windows 11 Pro English Arabic Keyboard - Black
Godukkan UAEcheapest of 3 shops+2
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Thinkpad P16s G5

Ryzen 732GB RAM512GB SSD
AED 12,800AED 15,999−20%compare 3

Cheapest of 3 · up to AED 14,022

Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon Gen 14 Aura Edition Laptop Intel Core Ultra 7-355 Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage Intel Graphics 14 Inch 2.8K OLED 120Hz Display Operating System Windows 11 Pro English Arabic Backlit Keyboard - Black
Godukkan UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Thinkpad X1 Carbon G14

Core Ultra 732GB RAM1TB SSD
AED 12,935AED 15,999−19%
MSI Raider 18 HX A2WH Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9-275HX Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti-12GB Graphics 18 Inch QHD+ 240Hz Display Operating System Windows 11 Home English Arabic RGB Backlit Keyboard - Gray
Godukkan UAE
MSIIncl. VAT

MSI Raider A2WH

Core Ultra 9RTX 5070 Ti32GB RAM
AED 13,051AED 18,999−31%
MSI Vector 16 HX AI A2XWIG Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX Processor 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA RTX 5080 16GB Graphics 16 inch QHD+ IPS Display English Arabic Keyboard Cosmos Gray Operating System Windows 11 Home with BackPack
Godukkan UAE
MSIIncl. VAT

MSI Vector A2XWIG

Core Ultra 9RTX 508032GB RAM
AED 13,399AED 15,999−16%
Dell 16 Premium laptop Intel core Ultra 7-255H 16GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA RTX-5050-8GB 16.3 Non-Touch Display 2k 120Hz Operating System Windows 11 Pro Platinum English Arabic Keyboard
Godukkan UAE
DellIncl. VAT

Dell 16 Premium laptop Intel core Ult…

Core Ultra 7RTX 505016GB RAM
AED 13,582AED 25,999−48%
ASUS ProArt P14 H7407BA-SM211W Laptop NVIDIA RTX Spark N1X 18-Core Processor 24GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA Blackwell RTX 5120-Core Graphics 14 Inch 3K OLED Touch 120Hz Display Operating System Windows 11 Home English Arabic Backlit Keyboard - Neo White
Godukkan UAE
ASUSIncl. VAT

ASUS Proart P14 Neo

RTX 512024GB RAM1TB SSD
AED 13,686AED 15,999−14%
ASUS ROG Strix G16 G614PW-TS100W Gaming Laptop AMD Ryzen 9-8940HX Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080-16GB Graphics 16 Inch WQXGA 300Hz Display Operating System Windows 11 Home English Arabic RGB Backlit Keyboard with free Bag  Gray
Godukkan UAE
ASUSIncl. VAT

ASUS ROG G16

Ryzen 9RTX 508032GB RAM
AED 14,091AED 19,999−30%
Lenovo  Legion Pro 5 161AX10 Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9‑275HX Processor 32GB RAM, 1TB SSD, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti 12GB Graphics, 16 Inch OLED WQXGA 165Hz, Windows 11 Home, English Arabic Keyboard Black
Godukkan UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Legion 161AX10

Core Ultra 9RTX 5070 Ti32GB RAM
AED 14,322AED 19,999−28%
MSI Raider 16 HX B2WI Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9-275HX Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080-16GB Graphics 16 Inch QHD+ 240Hz Display Operating System Windows 11 Home English Arabic Keyboard - Black
Godukkan UAE
MSIIncl. VAT

MSI Raider B2WI

Core Ultra 9RTX 508032GB RAM
AED 14,379AED 19,999−28%
Apple MacBook Pro 16 inch Liquid Retina XDR Display 48GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage Apple M5 Pro Chip 18‑Core CPU 20‑Core GPU Operating System macOS English Keyboard - Space Black
Godukkan UAE
AppleIncl. VAT

Apple Macbookpro M5 16

Apple M5 Pro48GB RAM1TB SSD
AED 14,379AED 15,999−10%
Acer Predator Helios Neo 18 AI Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX Processor 64GB RAM 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA RTX 5070Ti 12GB Graphic 18 inch WQXGA Display English Arabic Keyboard Black Operating System Windows 11 Home
Godukkan UAE
AcerIncl. VAT

Acer Predator 18 Neo

Core Ultra 9RTX 5070 Ti64GB RAM
AED 14,439AED 15,999−10%
HP ZBook X G1i Workstation Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9-285H Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA RTX Pro 2000-8GB Graphics 16 Inch WUXGA Display Operating System Windows 11 Pro English Arabic Keyboard - Silver
Godukkan UAE
HPIncl. VAT

HP Zbook G1i

Core Ultra 932GB RAM1TB SSD
AED 14,800AED 15,999−7%
ASUS ROG Strix G16 G615LW-RV323W Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9-290HX Plus Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080-16GB Graphics 16 Inch FHD+ WUXGA 165Hz Display Operating System Windows 11 Home English Arabic Keyboard - Gray
Godukkan UAE
ASUSIncl. VAT

ASUS ROG G16

Core Ultra 9RTX 508032GB RAM
AED 15,130AED 19,999−24%
Lenovo ThinkPad P16v Gen 3 Workstation Laptop Intel Core Ultra 7-255H Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA RTX PRO 1000 Blackwell 8GB Graphics 16 Inch WUXGA IPS Display Operating System Windows 11 Pro English Arabic Keyboard - Black
Godukkan UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Thinkpad P16v G3

Core Ultra 732GB RAM1TB SSD
AED 15,130AED 19,999−24%
Apple MacBook Pro 14 inch Liquid Retina XDR Display 36GB Ram 2TB SSD Storage Apple M5 Max Chip 18‑Core CPU 32‑Core GPU Operating System macOS English Keyboard - Silver
Godukkan UAE
AppleIncl. VAT

Apple Macbookpro M5 14

Apple M5 Max36GB RAM2TB SSD
AED 15,360AED 19,999−23%
Apple MacBook Pro 14 inch Liquid Retina XDR Display 36GB Ram 2TB SSD Storage Apple M5 Max Chip 18‑Core CPU 32‑Core GPU Operating System macOS English Keyboard - Space Black
Godukkan UAE
AppleIncl. VAT

Apple Macbookpro M5 14

Apple M5 Max36GB RAM2TB SSD
AED 15,360AED 19,999−23%
Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IAX10H Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9-275HX Processor 32GB Ram 2TB SSD Storage NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti-12GB Graphics 16 Inch WQXGA OLED 240Hz Display Operating System (Dos/No OS) English Arabic Keyboard - Eclipse Black
Godukkan UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Legion Pro 7

Core Ultra 9RTX 5070 Ti32GB RAM
AED 15,477AED 19,999−23%
Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IAX10H Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9-275HX Processor 32GB Ram 2TB SSD Storage NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti -12GB Graphics 16 Inch WQXGA OLED 240Hz Display Operating System (Dos/No OS) English RGB Backlit Keyboard - Eclipse Black
Godukkan UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Legion Pro 7

Core Ultra 9RTX 5070 Ti32GB RAM
AED 15,477AED 19,999−23%
Apple MacBook Pro 16 inch Liquid Retina XDR Display 36GB Ram 2TB SSD Storage Apple M5 Max Chip 18‑Core CPU 32‑Core GPU Operating System macOS English Keyboard - Silver
Godukkan UAE
AppleIncl. VAT

Apple Macbookpro M5 16

Apple M5 Max36GB RAM2TB SSD
AED 15,590AED 21,999−29%
Lenovo ThinkPad P16s Gen 5 Workstation Laptop Intel Core Ultra 7-356H Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA RTX PRO 1000 Blackwell Generation 8GB Graphics 16 Inch WUXGA Display Operating System Windows 11 Pro English Arabic Backlit Keyboard - Black
Godukkan UAE
LenovoIncl. VAT

Lenovo Thinkpad P16s G5

Core Ultra 732GB RAM1TB SSD
AED 15,650AED 19,999−22%
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GU405AR-SY064W Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 9-386H Processor 32GB Ram 1TB SSD Storage NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti-12GB Graphics 14 Inch WQXGA+ OLED Operating System Windows 11 Home English Arabic Keyboard With Sleeve Bag - White
Godukkan UAE
ASUSIncl. VAT

ASUS Zephyrus G14

Core Ultra 9RTX 5070 Ti32GB RAM
AED 16,055AED 19,999−20%

About Godukkan UAE

What Godukkan UAE sells
Monitors 503Laptops 446Consoles 21Phones 8
Compare with every shop in the UAE: laptops
Top brands (of 24)
Lenovo 189ASUS 170Dell 105HP 88MSI 73LG 71Apple 54Samsung 51Microsoft 17Gigabyte 15
Prices on PriceTeq
In AED, read from Godukkan UAE's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact Godukkan UAE directly - PriceTeq does not sell.

Where Godukkan UAE has the lowest price

Godukkan UAE has the lowest listed price in the UAE on 119 products that two or more shops sell. The most compared ones:

Customer reviews

Written by buyers with PriceTeq accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work

Write a review

No reviews yet

Bought from Godukkan UAE? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.

Discussion

Questions about this shop

Ask anything about Godukkan UAE - other members and shops answer in public.

Browse all laptops in the UAE or compare across every shop on PriceTeq.