PriceTeq
← All shops

Is this your shop? Claim Jacky's Electronics UAE → free, and see who is looking at your prices.

Jacky's Electronics UAE logo

Jacky's Electronics UAE

Bought here? Rate this shopTakes a minute · goes live after a quick check · how reviews work

218 products in stock across 9 categories · prices in AED · updated daily

Jacky's Electronics UAE's prices, tracked and compared by PriceTeq. To buy, contact Jacky's Electronics UAE or open a listing on their site - PriceTeq does not sell.

Visit Jacky's Electronics UAE

Transparency snapshot

Prices fresh

100%

updated ≤ 2 days

Listed as new

100%

vs used / refurb

Cheapest

13%

of 16 head-to-head

Brands

1

makes carried

Computed live from PriceTeq's data, not paid reviews.

Jacky's Electronics UAE's appliances, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

Millen Built-in Electric Oven MEO 910 BB
Jacky's Electronics UAE
Incl. VAT

Millen Built-in Electric Oven MEO 910 BB

AED 5,770
TEKA Free Standing Cooker with gas hob and multifunction gas oven in 90cm - FS3FF L90GG S/S
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

TEKA Free Standing Cooker with gas ho…

AED 5,799
Teka Multidoor bottom freezer refrigerator with inverter motor - RMF 77960 dark inox
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka Multidoor bottom freezer refrige…

AED 5,799AED 6,199−6%
Teka Built-in wine cooler with capacity for 41 bottles - RVI 20041 GBK
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka Built-in wine cooler with capacity for 41 bottles - RVI 20041 GBK

AED 5,799AED 6,199−6%
Teka Multifunction oven with 7 cooking functions and HydroClean system - HSF 9000 NEO
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka Multifunction oven with 7 cookin…

AED 5,939AED 6,500−9%
Teka Multifunction oven with microwave and 11 cooking functions-HLC 8440 C FBK
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka Multifunction oven with microwav…

AED 5,979AED 6,099−2%
Teka No Frost built-in larder freezer with 6 drawers and sliding door installation - RSF 73370 TWIN freezer Mid
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka No Frost built-in larder freezer…

AED 6,199
Teka No Frost built-in larder freezer with 6 drawers and sliding door installation - RSF 73380 TWIN freezer Premium
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka No Frost built-in larder freezer…

AED 6,999AED 7,599−8%
Teka TeppanYaki VarioPro Series Hob - YZC 32600 TEPPANYAKI
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka TeppanYaki VarioPro Series Hob - YZC 32600 TEPPANYAKI

AED 7,072AED 7,299−3%
Teka Infinity G1 compact oven with microwave function. Special edition by Italdesign Giugiaro-HLC 84 G1 - infinity
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka Infinity G1 compact oven with mi…

AED 7,599
Teka Coffee Machine CLC 8350 MC BK - frameless
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka Coffee Machine CLC 8350 MC BK - frameless

AED 7,999AED 8,399−5%
Teka Side by Side refrigerator with wine cooler - RLF 85950 GBK 220-240 50
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka Side by Side refrigerator with w…

AED 7,999AED 8,299−4%
Teka Multifunction SurroundTemp Oven with HydroClean in 90 cm - HLF 9400 - BK - Frameless
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka Multifunction SurroundTemp Oven…

AED 8,924
Teka Built-in wine cooler with capacity for 93 bottles and adjustable temperature control - RVI 30097 GBK
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka Built-in wine cooler with capaci…

AED 11,099AED 11,499−3%
Millen Side By Side Refrigerator 455L Grey – MBSB455ID
Jacky's Electronics UAE
Incl. VAT

Millen Side By Side Refrigerator 455L Grey – MBSB455ID

AED 16,900
Teka Built-in 90 cm combi refrigerator Full No Frost - B-I RBF 78980 FI - 90cm ME
Jacky's Electronics UAE
TekaIncl. VAT

Teka Built-in 90 cm combi refrigerato…

AED 22,399AED 22,699−1%
← PrevPage 7 of 7

About Jacky's Electronics UAE

What Jacky's Electronics UAE sells
Phones 70Tablets 66Laptops 41TVs 39Monitors 1Consoles 1
Compare with every shop in the UAE: laptops
Top brands
Apple 133Samsung 64LG 12Hisense 2Sony 2Lenovo 1Oppo 1Sharp 1
Prices on PriceTeq
In AED, read from Jacky's Electronics UAE's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact Jacky's Electronics UAE directly - PriceTeq does not sell.

Customer reviews

Written by buyers with PriceTeq accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work

Write a review

No reviews yet

Bought from Jacky's Electronics UAE? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.

Discussion

Questions about this shop

Ask anything about Jacky's Electronics UAE - other members and shops answer in public.

Browse all laptops in the UAE or compare across every shop on PriceTeq.