Is this your shop? Claim Sharaf DG UAE → free, and see who is looking at your prices.
Sharaf DG UAE
2,526 products in stock across 9 categories · prices in AED · updated daily
Sharaf DG UAE's prices, tracked and compared by PriceTeq. To buy, contact Sharaf DG UAE or open a listing on their site - PriceTeq does not sell.
Visit Sharaf DG UAETransparency snapshot
Prices fresh
100%
updated ≤ 2 days
Listed as new
100%
vs used / refurb
Cheapest
32%
of 237 head-to-head
Brands
12
makes carried
Computed live from PriceTeq's data, not paid reviews.
Sharaf DG UAE's appliances, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.
Smeg High Performance Blender BLC02EGMUK
Cheapest of 2 · up to AED 2,199
Whirlpool Free Standing Dishwasher WFC3C33PFXUK
Miele Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Lotus White Triflex HX2 LOWS
Electrolux Built In Induction Hob LIB60420CK
Bompani Built-in 5 Zone Vitroceramic Hob 90cm Black - BO283TET
Advancetech America 790L Side-by-Side…
Gree Top Mount Refrigerator 500 Litres GRF-665SSI
Toshiba Front Load Washer 10 Kg - TW-T21BU110UWB(MG)
Lloyd 2 Ton Split Air Conditioner Wit…
Hisense Top Mount Refrigerator 830 Litres RT3N635NAD4
Robam Built In Microwave M612S
Narwal Freo X10 Pro Robot Vacuum Cleaner With Mop White
Dyson Rb07d
Uwant Smart Cordless Floor Washer Black - D800
Samsung Dish Washer Silver DW60M5050FS/SG
Indesit 4 Ceramic Hobs Cooker I6VV2AXEX
Bompani Gas Grill Oven 60cm Silver -BO243JC
Beko BBIS14300XCSE
Indesit 5 Burner Gas Cooker 90cm Inox - RIN9-GGF23128XME
Electrolux LKR620066X
Super General Upright Freezer 400 Litres SGUF441NFDCI
Ariston Built In Gas Oven GGSM 53 IX A 30
Gree Window Air Conditioner 2.0 Ton ROMA-R24C3
Super General Top Mount Refrigerator 613L Dark Inox - SGR815E
Hitachi HRTN6443SX
Millen Built-in Gas Oven 60cm Black - MGO 602 BL
Generaltec Top Mount Refrigerator 606 Litres GR900KS
Millen Built-in Gas Oven 60cm Stainless Steel - MGO 602 IX
Bosch 4 Zones Electric Cooker HKL060070M
Cheapest of 2 · up to AED 2,299
Whirlpool Split Air Conditioner 2 Ton - WMVOA240/WMVOA241
Millen Built-in Electric Oven 78L Inox - MEOP 6003 IX
Millen Built-in Electric Oven 78L Black - MEOP 6003 BB
Generaltec French Door Refrigerator 431 Litres GR825KFD
Samsung Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton AR18TVFZEWK/GU
Siemens 4 Gas Burners Cooker HG2M30E50M
Hisense French Door Refrigerator 456 Litres Silver - RQ5G470SBS3
About Sharaf DG UAE
- What Sharaf DG UAE sells
- Phones 724Laptops 618TVs 411Tablets 400Monitors 293Consoles 80
- Compare with every shop in the UAE: laptops
- Top brands (of 83)
- Samsung 378Apple 350Lenovo 233Xiaomi 174Asus 142LG 124HP 118Sony 86Honor 82TCL 75
- Prices on PriceTeq
- In AED, read from Sharaf DG UAE's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact Sharaf DG UAE directly - PriceTeq does not sell.
- Website
- uae.sharafdg.com
Where Sharaf DG UAE has the lowest price
Sharaf DG UAE has the lowest listed price in the UAE on 256 products that two or more shops sell. The most compared ones:
Apple Iphone Air
Cheapest of 12 · up to AED 4,899
Apple Iphone 17 Pro Max
Cheapest of 10 · up to AED 15,999
Apple iPhone 17 Pro (512GB) – Silver Middle East Version with FaceTime
Cheapest of 10 · up to AED 6,499
Asus Vivobook 15
Cheapest of 9 · up to AED 3,999
Recent price drops at Sharaf DG UAE
Prices we watched fall at least 7% in the last 10 days, against a price we recorded on two or more days (21 in all; the biggest shown).
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB 8GB RAM Awesome Lavender Smartphone
LG UltraWide WQHD Curved Monitor 34inch - 34U640B
Samsung M70H
Samsung Galaxy A37
Customer reviews
Written by buyers with PriceTeq accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work
No reviews yet
Bought from Sharaf DG UAE? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.
Discussion
Questions about this shop
Ask anything about Sharaf DG UAE - other members and shops answer in public.
Browse all laptops in the UAE or compare across every shop on PriceTeq.