Is this your shop? Claim GearUp UAE → free, and see who is looking at your prices.
GearUp UAE
2,623 products in stock across 9 categories · prices in AED · updated daily
GearUp UAE's prices, tracked and compared by PriceTeq. To buy, contact GearUp UAE or open a listing on their site - PriceTeq does not sell.
Visit GearUp UAETransparency snapshot
Prices fresh
100%
updated ≤ 2 days
Listed as new
100%
vs used / refurb
Cheapest
11%
of 153 head-to-head
Brands
10
makes carried
Computed live from PriceTeq's data, not paid reviews.
GearUp UAE's laptops, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

HP Victus FB3001NC

HP Elitebook G1ir
HP Probook 4g2i 16

HP Probook 4g1i 16

ASUS Vivobook M1807GA

Dell Pro 14 Laptop

Dell DC16250

HP Omnibook HH0070NCX

Lenovo Thinkpad E14 G8

HP Omnibook DK0071NCX

Lenovo Thinkpad E14 G7

ASUS Vivobook M1607GA

Lenovo Ideapad 14AHP11

Dell PV14255

HP Elitebook G1ah

Dell PV15250

Dell PV14250

Acer Travelmate P4

Lenovo Thinkpad L14 G6

Acer Nitro Anv15

Dell PC16255

Lenovo Yoga 14IAP7

Microsoft Surface Laptop for Business…

ASUS Vivobook S14

HP Omnibook AF1004NC

HP Omnibook HM0072NCX

HP Elitebook G1i

Lenovo Ideapad 14AKP10

Lenovo Thinkpad E16 G4

Lenovo Thinkpad E16 G3

HP OMEN GB0001NCX

HyperX OMEN/15-ga0000ncx/i5-14500HX/15

Acer Aspire A14

HP Omnibook DE0072NCX

LOQ 15IRX10

LOQ 15IRX11
About GearUp UAE
- What GearUp UAE sells
- Laptops 1,323Monitors 1,076Tablets 173Phones 38TVs 12Consoles 1
- Compare with every shop in the UAE: laptops
- Top brands (of 21)
- Lenovo 439ASUS 286HP 277Dell 210Apple 181Microsoft 181Acer 176Samsung 134Philips 103LG 80
- Prices on PriceTeq
- In AED, read from GearUp UAE's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact GearUp UAE directly - PriceTeq does not sell.
- Website
- gear-up.me
Customer reviews
Written by buyers with PriceTeq accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work
No reviews yet
Bought from GearUp UAE? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.
Discussion
Questions about this shop
Ask anything about GearUp UAE - other members and shops answer in public.
Browse all laptops in the UAE or compare across every shop on PriceTeq.